RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 7010, Paso Robles, California, 93446, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (2 articles)
2009 - (4 articles)
2010 - (6 articles)
2011 - (10 articles)
2012 - (15 articles)
2013 - (16 articles)
2014 - (9 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2015 Clovis Cross Country Invitational - Woodward Park all-time team lists - DyeStatCAL
Oct 9th 2015, 2:00am
2015 Results - Stanford XC Invitational
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:55pm
2015 Results - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section
May 30th 2015, 5:16am
2015 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
May 24th 2015, 3:03pm
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
May 18th 2015, 6:58pm
2015 Results - Patriot Games
Apr 28th 2015, 2:35am
«
1
»
Search
2015 Results - Patriot Games
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 28th 2015, 2:35am
Comments
Patriot Games
- Apr 24, 2015
Liberty High School, Bakersfield, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arroyo Grande
Arvin
Bakersfield
Bakersfield Christian
Centennial
Garces Memorial
Golden Valley
Independence
Liberty - Bakersfield
Mira Monte
North Bakersfield
Paso Robles
Quartz Hill
Ridgeview
Shafter
South Bakersfield
Stockdale
Taft Union
Tehachapi
Templeton
Wasco
West Bakersfield
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Darius
Ridgeview
10.70
+1.3
2
10
2
Watkins, Marcus
Bakersfield
10.78
+1.3
2
8
3
Henderson, Deonte
Wasco
11.05w
+2.4
1
6
4
Moten, De Andre
Bakersfield
11.09
+1.3
2
4
5
Josserand, Peter
Templeton
11.13
+1.3
2
3
6
Stewart, Jaron
Ridgeview
11.19
+1.3
2
1
7
Jackson, Joshua
South Bakersfiel
11.21w
+2.4
1
1
8
Roberson, Cameron
Garces Memorial
11.22w
+2.4
1
9
Berry, Kendall
Quartz Hill
11.32w
+2.4
1
10
Canty, Anthony
Golden Valley
11.33
+1.3
2
11
Oliver, Jake
Liberty - Bakers
11.68
+1.3
2
--
Hooper, Rayvon
Ridgeview
DQ
+1.3
2
--
Ellison, Ramon
South Bakersfiel
DQw
+2.4
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Marcus
Bakersfield
21.97
+1.2
2
10
2
Smith, Darius
Ridgeview
22.12
+1.2
2
8
3
Huggins, Bryce
Bakersfield
22.17
+1.2
2
6
4
Josserand, Peter
Templeton
22.55
+1.2
2
4
5
Banks, Aris
West Bakersfield
22.68
+1.2
2
3
6
Threlkeld, Curtis
North Bakersfiel
22.69
+1.9
1
1
7
Jackson, Joshua
South Bakersfiel
22.74
+1.9
1
1
8
Moten, De Andre
Bakersfield
23.04
+1.2
2
9
McCabe, Michael
Centennial
23.20
+1.2
2
10
Jones, Ty
Paso Robles
23.29
+1.9
1
11
Ellison, Ramon
South Bakersfiel
23.39
+1.9
1
12
Parviainen, Luke
Independence
23.42
+1.2
2
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trevino, Isaac
Centennial
48.01
2
10
2
Banks, Aris
West Bakersfield
49.11
2
8
3
Threlkeld, Curtis
North Bakersfiel
49.51
2
6
4
Tomlin, Jakell
Bakersfield
49.84
2
4
5
Martin, Trevor
Centennial
50.21
1
3
6
Parviainen, Luke
Independence
51.25
2
1
7
Han, Jack
Bakersfield
51.58
1
1
8
Hauser, Christian
Templeton
51.64
2
9
McCabe, Michael
Centennial
51.74
2
10
Babineaux, Faris
Quartz Hill
51.85
2
11
Prins, Dylan
Templeton
52.97
1
12
Lopez, Adrian
North Bakersfiel
54.08
1
13
McCaleb, Cody
Taft Union
54.49
1
14
Taylor, Elias
Quartz Hill
55.28
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trevino, Isaac
Centennial
1:56.61
2
10
2
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
Quartz Hill
1:59.75
1
8
3
Martin, Trevor
Centennial
1:59.78
2
6
4
Chamberlain, Zachary
Paso Robles
2:00.16
2
4
5
Moreno, David
Quartz Hill
2:00.39
2
3
6
LOPEZ, EDUARDO
North Bakersfiel
2:00.76
1
1
7
Monge, Sid
Paso Robles
2:01.26
1
1
8
Moronez, Anthony
Ridgeview
2:01.87
1
9
Soland, Nathan
Bakersfield
2:02.20
1
10
Han, Jack
Bakersfield
2:02.23
1
11
Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro
Arvin
2:02.24
2
12
IRIGOYEN, JULIAN
Shafter
2:04.03
2
13
Perez, Alex
Quartz Hill
2:04.24
1
14
Potter, Joshua
Paso Robles
2:04.77
2
15
Butler, Bryce
Quartz Hill
2:05.29
2
16
Plascencia, Juan
Shafter
2:05.75
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
Quartz Hill
4:26.03
1
10
2
Potter, Joshua
Paso Robles
4:29.66
1
8
3
IRIGOYEN, JULIAN
Shafter
4:30.56
1
6
4
Moreno, David
Quartz Hill
4:31.27
1
4
5
Morales, Miguel
Liberty - Bakers
4:31.29
1
3
6
RODGERS, JOEY
Arroyo Grande
4:31.54
1
1
7
Jazo, Luis
Arroyo Grande
4:31.67
1
1
8
Silva, James
Ridgeview
4:33.30
1
9
Butler, Bryce
Quartz Hill
4:33.36
1
10
CARRANZA, JOE
Shafter
4:35.19
1
11
Bozarth, Caleb
North Bakersfiel
4:36.57
1
12
Singh, Jaisen
Arroyo Grande
4:37.28
1
13
Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro
Arvin
4:38.33
1
14
Hill, Hayden
Liberty - Bakers
4:39.95
1
--
Struzyna, Al
Bakersfield
DQ
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chamberlain, Zachary
Paso Robles
9:28.41
1
10
2
Ricketts, Christian
Arroyo Grande
9:29.13
1
8
3
ARMENDARIZ, LUIS
Paso Robles
9:34.66
1
6
4
Chamberlain, Gannon
Paso Robles
9:36.13
1
4
5
EMETERIO, JACOB
Arroyo Grande
9:36.59
1
3
6
Berti, Trad
Paso Robles
9:37.41
1
1
7
Morales, Miguel
Liberty - Bakers
9:39.27
1
1
8
Cetti, Travis
Quartz Hill
9:39.91
1
9
McRoberts, Kyle
Quartz Hill
9:40.25
1
10
Cruz, Ulysses
Bakersfield
9:57.60
1
11
Lopez, Joel
North Bakersfiel
10:00.72
1
12
Bozarth, Caleb
North Bakersfiel
10:01.58
1
--
CARRANZA, JOE
Shafter
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Jaeden
Stockdale
15.24
+1.9
2
10
2
Cooper, Domonic
Bakersfield
15.56
+1.9
2
8
3
Galland, Alex
Liberty - Bakers
15.60
+1.9
2
6
4
Zandes, Nicholas
Stockdale
15.77
+1.9
2
4
5
Adamo, Felix Cooper
Bakersfield
16.13
+1.9
2
3
6
Carroll, Jackson
Liberty - Bakers
16.35
+1.9
2
1
6
Sill, Matt
Arroyo Grande
16.35w
+3.0
1
1
8
Corona, Juan
Arvin
16.40
+1.9
2
9
Heisser, Amari
Quartz Hill
16.42w
+3.0
1
10
Steiner, Mason
Paso Robles
16.73w
+3.0
1
11
Davis, Naquore
Independence
16.74w
+3.0
1
12
Valdez, Elias
Shafter
16.83w
+3.0
1
13
Ginn, Cameron
Taft Union
16.84
+1.9
2
14
Beaumont, Quinton
Arroyo Grande
17.52w
+3.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackay, Clayton
Templeton
38.69
2
10
2
Galland, Alex
Liberty - Bakers
40.52
2
8
3
Sill, Matt
Arroyo Grande
41.12
2
6
4
Heisser, Amari
Quartz Hill
42.22
2
4
5
Watson, Jaeden
Stockdale
42.54
2
3
6
Vasquez, Nestor
Arroyo Grande
42.55
2
1
7
Germain, Jason
Paso Robles
42.81
1
1
8
Carroll, Jackson
Liberty - Bakers
42.97
2
9
Beaumont, Quinton
Arroyo Grande
43.17
2
10
Lewis, Barington
West Bakersfield
43.21
1
11
Ginn, Cameron
Taft Union
44.34
1
12
Valdez, Elias
Shafter
44.57
1
13
Goetjen, Nick
Liberty - Bakers
44.72
1
14
Cooper, Kenneth
West Bakersfield
44.79
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Hooper
,
Smith
,
Stewart
Ridgeview
42.42
2
10
2
Mariscal
,
Hicks
,
Oliver
,
Valencia
Liberty - Bakers
43.65
2
8
3
Miller
,
Han
,
Duffield
,
Koehler
Bakersfield Chri
44.32
1
6
4
Hauser
,
Bess
,
Avery
,
Josseran
Templeton
44.63
2
4
5
Abuan
,
Cecchi
,
Lewis
,
Sill
Arroyo Grande
44.78
1
3
6
Ellison
,
Amos
,
Jackson
,
Posada
South Bakersfiel
44.86
1
2
7
Green
,
Moss
,
Tenoso
,
McCabe
Centennial
44.96
2
1
8
Jones
,
Velasque
,
Durfee
,
Munguia
Paso Robles
45.33
1
9
Zagustin
,
Martin
,
Giggy
,
Roberson
Garces Memorial
45.86
1
10
Dingle
,
Weaver
,
Herron
,
Parviain
Independence
45.90
2
11
Corona
,
Jackson
,
Torres
,
Ramos
Arvin
46.70
1
--
Henderso
,
Morales
,
Morfin
,
Ruiz
Wasco
DQ
1
--
Banks
,
Benford
,
Fisher
,
Coleman
West Bakersfield
DQ
1
--
Watkins
,
Huggins
,
Moten
,
Eaton
Bakersfield
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCabe
,
Martin
,
Holbrook
,
Trevino
Centennial
3:22.53
2
10
2
Prins
,
Avery
,
Hauser
,
Mackay
Templeton
3:24.22
2
8
3
Mariscal
,
Hicks
,
Galland
,
Bice
Liberty - Bakers
3:25.09
2
6
4
Babineau
,
Berry
,
Heisser
,
Taylor
Quartz Hill
3:26.43
2
4
5
Banks
,
Fisher
,
Cooper
,
Valencia
West Bakersfield
3:31.73
2
3
6
Germain
,
Munguia
,
Potter
,
Jones
Paso Robles
3:35.03
1
2
7
Eley
,
Lewis
,
Sill
,
Vasquez
Arroyo Grande
3:35.43
2
1
8
Velazque
,
Riddle
,
Salgado
,
Ramirez
Wasco
3:35.49
1
9
Ramirez
,
Cacho
,
Parviain
,
Perales
Independence
3:38.48
2
10
Barrios
,
Irigoyen
,
Plascenc
,
Sanchez
Shafter
3:41.16
1
11
Millan
,
Jackson
,
Zapata
,
Cruz-Pen
Arvin
3:42.89
1
12
Carlson
,
Chipres
,
Roberson
,
Zagustin
Garces Memorial
3:43.22
1
12
McCaleb
,
Watrous
,
Ginn
,
Sailor
Taft Union
3:43.22
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Greg
Shafter
52-00.50
(15.86m)
1
10
2
Breuninger, Drew
Arroyo Grande
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
8
3
Almager, Tristian
Bakersfield
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
6
4
Chagoya, Eddie
Arroyo Grande
46-03.50
(14.11m)
1
4
5
Fuentes, Thomas
Arroyo Grande
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
3
6
Reyes, Andrew
Quartz Hill
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
1
7
Hosey, Clarence
Stockdale
43-11.50
(13.40m)
1
1
8
Guerra, Ruben
Liberty - Bakers
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
9
Corbin, Chronister
Liberty - Bakers
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
10
Morris, Jon Michel
Garces Memorial
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
11
Diaz, Nyle
Arroyo Grande
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
12
Morris, Christian
Garces Memorial
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
--
Pino, Nathan
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
1
--
Shiraishi, Daniel
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Greg
Shafter
161-01
(49.10m)
1
10
2
Chagoya, Eddie
Arroyo Grande
157-04
(47.96m)
1
8
3
Mears, Chase
Ridgeview
153-07
(46.81m)
1
6
4
Corbin, Chronister
Liberty - Bakers
143-04.50
(43.70m)
1
4
5
Morris, Jon Michel
Garces Memorial
143-04
(43.69m)
1
3
6
Olmos, Francisco
Stockdale
142-08
(43.48m)
1
1
7
Kingsbury, Garret
Bakersfield
140-04
(42.77m)
1
1
8
Shiraishi, Daniel
Arroyo Grande
133-03
(40.61m)
1
9
Iqbal, Somaan
Ridgeview
130-09
(39.85m)
1
10
Diaz, Nyle
Arroyo Grande
124-08
(38.00m)
1
11
Fuentes, Thomas
Arroyo Grande
120-07
(36.75m)
1
--
Smith, Matt
Bakersfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Pino, Nathan
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
1
--
Almager, Tristian
Bakersfield
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jerimiah
Bakersfield
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
10
2
Watson, Jaeden
Stockdale
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
3
Mathews, Jared
Bakersfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
4
Mcglasson, Cameron
Stockdale
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3.50
4
Carroll, Jackson
Liberty - Bakers
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3.50
6
Honea, Alex
Liberty - Bakers
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
7
Smith, Darion
South Bakersfiel
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
0.50
7
Mathews, Isaiah
West Bakersfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
0.50
9
Ragsdale, Devin
Tehachapi
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Jackson, Demetrius
Arvin
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, Bryce
Bakersfield
24-02.00
(7.37m)
+1.2
1
10
2
White, Lawrence
Ridgeview
23-07.00
(7.19m)
+1.5
1
8
3
Hicks, Dennis
Liberty - Bakers
21-09.00
(6.63m)
+2.8
1
6
4
Edwards, Kaelin
Stockdale
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+2.2
1
4
5
Zandes, Nicholas
Stockdale
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+2.6
1
3
6
Adamo, Felix Cooper
Bakersfield
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+1.0
1
1
7
Shoemaker, Jeremy
Stockdale
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+1.8
1
1
8
Hicks, Jewell
Liberty - Bakers
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+2.0
1
9
Eaton, Darrious
Bakersfield
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+2.2
1
9
Jountti, Quincy
Liberty - Bakers
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+1.0
1
9
Williams, Jacob
North Bakersfiel
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+1.6
1
12
Cecchi, Alex
Arroyo Grande
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+2.7
1
--
Johnson, Isaac
Quartz Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Dennis
Liberty - Bakers
47-06.00
(14.48m)
+1.4
1
10
2
Edwards, Kaelin
Stockdale
46-06.00
(14.17m)
+1.6
1
8
3
Jountti, Quincy
Liberty - Bakers
43-09.00
(13.34m)
+0.1
1
6
4
Shoemaker, Jeremy
Stockdale
42-10.00
(13.06m)
+1.5
1
4
5
Carter, Ethan
Bakersfield
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+2.1
1
3
6
Abuan, Geo
Arroyo Grande
40-09.50
(12.43m)
+0.0
1
1
7
Eley, Spencer
Arroyo Grande
40-03.00
(12.27m)
+0.0
1
1
8
Gonzalez, Abel
Mira Monte
40-00.00
(12.19m)
+0.4
1
9
Hicks, Jewell
Liberty - Bakers
38-08.00
(11.79m)
+2.0
1
10
Ntui, Julius
Independence
38-04.00
(11.68m)
+1.6
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
flanagan, shamaya
Quartz Hill
12.30w
+2.1
2
10
2
Ramey, Jazmine
Centennial
12.38w
+2.1
2
8
3
Wilson, Falon
Stockdale
12.45w
+2.1
2
6
4
Green, Jazmin
Liberty - Bakers
12.62w
+2.1
2
4
5
Anthony, Zara
Bakersfield
12.67w
+2.1
2
3
6
Banks, Reigna
Bakersfield
12.72w
+2.1
2
1
7
Ebert, Daizhiana
Ridgeview
12.75w
+2.1
2
1
8
Benavides, Siena
Arvin
12.88w
+3.1
1
9
Lesure, Mariah
Bakersfield
12.90w
+3.1
1
10
Boston, Jiana
Stockdale
12.91w
+3.1
1
11
Hickman, Celia
Bakersfield
12.99w
+3.1
1
12
Mitchell, Armaunee
North Bakersfiel
13.03w
+3.1
1
13
Phung, Vanlisa
Arroyo Grande
13.04w
+3.1
1
14
McPherson, Michelle
Paso Robles
13.05w
+3.1
1
15
Riley, Jordan
Centennial
13.27w
+2.1
2
16
Fitzsimmons, Bethany
Taft Union
13.34w
+3.1
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Reigna
Bakersfield
25.78
+1.7
2
10
2
Ramey, Jazmine
Centennial
26.27
+1.7
2
8
3
REYNA, SARAH
Shafter
26.46
+1.7
2
6
4
Anthony, Zara
Bakersfield
26.66
+1.7
2
4
5
Boston, Jiana
Stockdale
26.80
+1.2
1
3
6
Green, Jazmin
Liberty - Bakers
26.89
+1.7
2
1
7
McPherson, Michelle
Paso Robles
26.90
+1.7
2
1
8
Murphy, Kassidy
North Bakersfiel
26.90
+1.7
2
9
Lesure, Mariah
Bakersfield
27.28
+1.2
1
10
Phung, Vanlisa
Arroyo Grande
27.30
+1.2
1
11
Hickman, Celia
Bakersfield
27.42
+1.2
1
12
Rogers, Shelby
Liberty - Bakers
27.60
+1.7
2
13
Aurignac, Julia
Templeton
27.63
+1.2
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedingfield, Shilah
Quartz Hill
58.20
2
10
2
Babineaux, Nadia
Quartz Hill
59.20
2
8
3
Murphy, Kassidy
North Bakersfiel
59.71
2
6
4
Romanini, Mikaela
Bakersfield
1:00.86
2
4
5
Malone, A'Jai
Bakersfield
1:01.11
2
3
6
Pyle, Alli
Liberty - Bakers
1:01.50
1
1
7
Rogers, Shelby
Liberty - Bakers
1:01.53
2
0.50
7
Gemignani, Angela
Arroyo Grande
1:01.53
2
0.50
9
Hill, Alexa
Liberty - Bakers
1:01.95
1
10
Robles, Miriam
Templeton
1:03.97
2
11
Arnold, Emily
Wasco
1:04.48
1
12
Martin, Bri
Wasco
1:06.52
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Madison
Paso Robles
2:14.84
2
10
2
Romanini, Mikaela
Bakersfield
2:14.89
2
8
3
Hill, Talley
Arroyo Grande
2:19.06
2
6
4
Heyde, Elizabeth
Arroyo Grande
2:19.72
2
4
5
Vanderpoel, Kathryn
Garces Memorial
2:22.78
2
3
6
ZEMELLA, HANNAH
Templeton
2:22.92
1
1
7
Cuddy, Paige
Templeton
2:23.14
1
1
8
Cholometes, Alexandra
Stockdale
2:24.77
2
9
Davenport, Kaitlyn
Stockdale
2:25.22
1
10
Aguilar, Fernanda
Ridgeview
2:27.24
1
11
Farrell, Claire
Paso Robles
2:27.37
2
12
Davis, Ashley
Paso Robles
2:27.95
2
13
Hudson, Olivia
Bakersfield
2:32.02
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Talley
Arroyo Grande
5:06.19
1
10
2
Davis, Ashley
Paso Robles
5:09.57
1
8
3
Campos, Camille
Stockdale
5:09.77
1
6
4
Heyde, Elizabeth
Arroyo Grande
5:12.82
1
4
5
Ruiz, Kelsey
Quartz Hill
5:14.13
1
3
6
Cassidy, Leza
Arroyo Grande
5:16.05
1
1
7
Aguilar, Fernanda
Ridgeview
5:16.26
1
1
8
Chavez, Haley
Arroyo Grande
5:16.63
1
9
Beck, Krista
Quartz Hill
5:16.93
1
10
Baker, Maggie
Bakersfield
5:17.14
1
11
Duncan, Cagnei
Liberty - Bakers
5:17.37
1
12
Davenport, Kaitlyn
Stockdale
5:25.53
1
13
Reynolds, Jocelyn
Arroyo Grande
5:29.20
1
14
Cholometes, Alexandra
Stockdale
5:34.23
1
--
Granados, Rosa
Arroyo Grande
DQ
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campos, Camille
Stockdale
11:19.60
1
10
2
Baker, Maggie
Bakersfield
11:31.62
1
8
3
Osuna, Kecymar
Templeton
11:31.69
1
6
4
Meeder, Annie
Paso Robles
11:32.57
1
4
5
Duncan, Cagnei
Liberty - Bakers
11:35.28
1
3
6
Simon, Malia
Arroyo Grande
11:39.58
1
1
7
PELZER, PARADISE
North Bakersfiel
11:41.04
1
1
8
Schultz, Amanda
Paso Robles
11:43.90
1
9
Wells, Chelsea
Quartz Hill
11:46.87
1
10
Anzalone, Taylor
Centennial
12:02.34
1
11
Frausto, Alejandra
North Bakersfiel
12:24.12
1
12
Knight, Erin
Quartz Hill
12:45.22
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Morganne
Liberty - Bakers
14.51w
+3.8
2
10
2
Wilson, Falon
Stockdale
15.16w
+3.8
2
8
3
Anthony, Kelsey
Stockdale
15.44w
+3.8
2
6
4
Finch, Julianne
Garces Memorial
15.86w
+3.8
2
4
5
Mitchell, Madison
Paso Robles
16.03w
+3.8
2
3
6
Smith, Dresden
Arroyo Grande
16.10w
+3.8
2
1
7
Lundy, Gwendolyn
Paso Robles
16.42
+2.0
1
1
8
Barbour, Miranda
Templeton
16.81w
+3.8
2
9
Namey, Alexis
Tehachapi
16.96
+2.0
1
10
Christensen, Jaylen
Independence
17.07
+2.0
1
11
Aguirre, Cristal
Arroyo Grande
17.17
+2.0
1
12
Lugo, Gabbie
Bakersfield
17.29
+2.0
1
13
Slayton, Riley
Liberty - Bakers
18.47
+2.0
1
14
Love, Alexis
Liberty - Bakers
19.36
+2.0
1
--
Cazares, Joselin
Wasco
DNF
+2.0
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Morganne
Liberty - Bakers
42.78
2
10
2
Mitchell, Madison
Paso Robles
47.57
2
8
3
Lundy, Gwendolyn
Paso Robles
47.83
2
6
4
Namey, Alexis
Tehachapi
48.80
2
4
5
Malone, A'Jai
Bakersfield
49.14
2
3
6
Slayton, Riley
Liberty - Bakers
49.20
2
1
7
Lugo, Gabbie
Bakersfield
49.42
1
1
8
Fuller, Julianna
Arroyo Grande
49.61
2
9
Aguirre, Cristal
Arroyo Grande
49.66
2
10
Arnold, Emily
Wasco
50.59
1
11
Thompson, Diamond
Golden Valley
50.64
1
12
Smith, Dresden
Arroyo Grande
51.16
1
13
Christensen, Jaylen
Independence
51.93
1
14
Bailey, Caitlin
Taft Union
52.06
1
15
Trujillo, Celeste
Shafter
53.92
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill
,
Pyle
,
Green
,
Wallace
Liberty - Bakers
50.44
2
10
2
Cipolla
,
Cichlar
,
Graeber
,
Phung
Arroyo Grande
50.84
2
8
3
Ebert
,
Rials
,
Byrd
,
Brevil
Ridgeview
50.98
2
6
4
Barahona
,
Wilshuse
,
Mitchell
,
McPherso
Paso Robles
51.58
2
4
5
Harmuth
,
Ramey
,
Gonzales
,
Riley
Centennial
51.64
1
3
6
Banks
,
Lesure
,
Brown
,
Anthony
Bakersfield
51.71
2
2
7
Brown
,
Ball
,
Thompson
,
Dunn
Golden Valley
52.01
2
1
8
Arnold
,
Riddle
,
Martin
,
Cazares
Wasco
52.80
1
9
Cuevas
,
Hernande
,
Hutchins
,
Rodrigue
Independence
53.00
1
10
Wilson
,
Boston
,
Childs
,
Hamm
Stockdale
53.07
2
11
Mitchell
,
Slade
,
Urbina
,
Murphy
North Bakersfiel
53.23
1
12
Ramsey
,
Urciuoli
,
Smith
,
Aurignac
Templeton
53.31
2
13
Vargas
,
Reyna
,
Flint
,
Chavolla
Shafter
53.73
1
14
Edwards
,
Newell
,
Russell
,
Ellison
South Bakersfiel
55.01
1
15
Medina
,
Benavide
,
Trujillo
,
Castillo
Arvin
55.51
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babineau
,
Bedingfi
,
Flanagan
,
Johnson
Quartz Hill
3:57.58
2
10
2
Hill
,
Wallace
,
Hill
,
Pyle
Liberty - Bakers
3:58.38
2
8
3
Hudson
,
Malone
,
McMillio
,
Romanini
Bakersfield
4:03.22
2
6
4
Gemignan
,
Hill
,
Heyde
,
Moore
Arroyo Grande
4:05.39
2
4
5
Davis
,
Lundy
,
Farrell
,
Moore
Paso Robles
4:05.73
2
3
6
Urciuoli
,
Robles
,
Aurignac
,
Zemella
Templeton
4:13.07
1
2
7
Cholomet
,
Davenpor
,
Roth
,
Esparza
Stockdale
4:16.06
2
1
8
Christen
,
Navarro
,
Rodrigue
,
Currie
Independence
4:16.07
2
9
Arnold
,
Riddle
,
Martin
,
Rodrigue
Wasco
4:18.93
2
10
Mitchell
,
Weeden
,
Lopez
,
Murphy
North Bakersfiel
4:19.53
1
11
Turner
,
Dell'Acq
,
Hickman
,
Lugo
Bakersfield Chri
4:21.62
1
12
Moreno
,
Becerra
,
Sartan
,
Downs
West Bakersfield
4:22.71
1
13
Vanderpo
,
Barnes
,
VanderPo
,
Mc Cullu
Garces Memorial
4:27.22
1
14
Trujillo
,
Bloemhof
,
Acosta
,
Vargas
Shafter
4:29.52
1
15
Tarver
,
Trujillo
,
Medina
,
Castillo
Arvin
4:30.37
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henkel, Samantha
Arroyo Grande
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
10
2
Klinger, Allysa
Shafter
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
8
3
Viveros, Alicia
Liberty - Bakers
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
6
4
De La O, Jessica
Arvin
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
4
5
Thompson, Kristen
Paso Robles
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
3
6
Riviera, Jana
Arroyo Grande
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
1
7
Gagliano, Angelica
Arroyo Grande
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
1
8
Harrigan, Alexis
Arroyo Grande
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
9
Stephenson, Katilin
Quartz Hill
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
10
Phillips, Isabel
Arroyo Grande
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
11
Tsosie, Summer
North Bakersfiel
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
12
McRoy, Hannah
Templeton
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
12
Barbour, Miranda
Templeton
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
14
Wood, Nikki
Liberty - Bakers
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
15
Arvidson, Alexandria
Quartz Hill
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viveros, Alicia
Liberty - Bakers
141-01
(43.00m)
1
10
2
Thompson, Kristen
Paso Robles
129-09
(39.55m)
1
8
3
Klinger, Allysa
Shafter
126-00
(38.40m)
1
6
4
Shepard, Brandi
Arroyo Grande
116-05
(35.48m)
1
4
5
Taylor, Jessica
Garces Memorial
111-01
(33.86m)
1
3
6
Gagliano, Angelica
Arroyo Grande
106-01
(32.33m)
1
1
7
Pope, Kailyn
Arroyo Grande
100-09
(30.71m)
1
1
8
Barbour, Miranda
Templeton
99-01
(30.20m)
1
9
McRoy, Hannah
Templeton
97-09
(29.79m)
1
10
Tsosie, Summer
North Bakersfiel
95-09
(29.18m)
1
11
Wood, Nikki
Liberty - Bakers
92-01
(28.07m)
1
12
Evans, Jnise
Stockdale
90-00
(27.43m)
1
--
Henkel, Samantha
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
1
--
De La O, Jessica
Arvin
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Caitlin
Taft Union
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Hampton, Rachel
Liberty - Bakers
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Christensen, Jaylen
Independence
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
4
Love, Alexis
Liberty - Bakers
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
5
Arvidson, Alexandria
Quartz Hill
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
6
Weeden, Kourtney
North Bakersfiel
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
--
Ruby, Mary
Independence
NH
(--)
1
--
Mcdowell, Mallorie
Liberty - Bakers
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ebert, Daizhiana
Ridgeview
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+1.4
1
10
2
Benavides, Siena
Arvin
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.6
1
8
3
Hamm, Iesha
Stockdale
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+1.6
1
6
4
Graeber, Josephine
Arroyo Grande
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+1.5
1
4
5
Browden, Geanae
Golden Valley
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.9
1
3
6
Brevil, She Pree
Ridgeview
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.3
1
1
7
Wallace, Ty
Liberty - Bakers
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+0.8
1
1
8
Lomax, Aamira
Bakersfield
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+1.2
1
9
Byrd, Kelsey
Ridgeview
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+1.1
1
10
Tomasini, Cassidy
Arroyo Grande
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+1.0
1
11
Smith, Tatum
Templeton
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+1.7
1
12
Bolanos, Paula
Paso Robles
13-08.00
(4.17m)
+0.7
1
13
Childs, Caryna
Stockdale
11-04.00
(3.45m)
+0.9
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graeber, Josephine
Arroyo Grande
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Childs, Caryna
Stockdale
35-00.50
(10.68m)
+1.9
1
8
3
Garcia, Mikayla
Arroyo Grande
34-03.50
(10.45m)
+1.9
1
6
4
Love, Alexis
Liberty - Bakers
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+2.6
1
4
5
Hickman, Celia
Bakersfield
33-03.50
(10.15m)
+0.9
1
3
6
Bolanos, Paula
Paso Robles
32-07.25
(9.94m)
+1.7
1
1
7
Hill, Alexa
Liberty - Bakers
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+2.0
1
1
8
Lomax, Aamira
Bakersfield
31-11.25
(9.73m)
+2.6
1
9
Slade, Veronica
North Bakersfiel
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+2.1
1
10
Barnes, Nikki
Garces Memorial
31-10.50
(9.72m)
+1.9
1
11
Tomasini, Cassidy
Arroyo Grande
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+1.4
1
12
Byrd, Kelsey
Ridgeview
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.0
1
--
Wallace, Ty
Liberty - Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brevil, She Pree
Ridgeview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finch, Julianne
Garces Memorial
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Wilshusen, Codie
Paso Robles
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Stinson, Sienna
Templeton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
4
Hyde, Bryn
Centennial
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
5
Tweedy, Taryn
Arroyo Grande
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
5
Cross, Kayla
Liberty - Bakers
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
7
Wells, Jamie
Quartz Hill
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
7
Fitzsimmons, Bethany
Taft Union
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
7
Fuller, Julianna
Arroyo Grande
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
10
Hunter, Kaylee
Golden Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Labib, Sarah
Liberty - Bakers
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Herbias, Ka'Lene
Independence
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Spinello, Nina
Templeton
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Joke, Jordan
Liberty - Bakers
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Carillo, Edith
Wasco
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Rushing, Kelsey
Taft Union
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Wilson, Leah
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Read the
full article at:
parser.dyestat.com
Hashtags
#patriot
#games
More news
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
2015 Results - Santa Barbara Easter Relays
0 shares:
Patriot Games
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
,
Arvin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvin, California
,
Bakersfield Christian H.s. Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2020
2
2019
4
2018
1
2017
2
2016
1
2015
33
7
2014
39
9
2013
30
16
2012
6
15
2011
4
10
2010
5
6
2009
2
4
2008
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#patriot
#games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!